🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Bordeaux Pro Lounger

Bordeaux Pro Lounger

An excellent lounger designed for comfort, versatility, and easy use. It features premium Q-Tex padded 2D mesh fabric for cushioned support, durability, and weather resistance.

It fully reclines flat for sunbathing or use as a camp bed, with a raised design for easier access and added comfort. An adjustable headrest provides extra support, and a slide-out side table adds convenience.

Finished with an ultra-lightweight aluminium frame, it’s easy to carry, move, and folds away neatly for storage.

$76.09

Original: $217.41

-65%
Bordeaux Pro Lounger

$217.41

$76.09
Product image 1

Description

Bordeaux Pro Lounger | Almondsbury Garden Centre