🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Double Raised Bed 100 x 100cm

Double Raised Bed 100 x 100cm

Get planting at home or your allotment with these high-quality timber raised beds. Made from heavy duty pressure treated timber 35mm x 290mm thick, these beds are easy to assemble.

$23.78

Original: $67.93

-65%
Double Raised Bed 100 x 100cm

$67.93

$23.78
Product image 1

Description

You may also like

-65%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Classic Tall Trough 66cm

$108.70

$38.05

-65%NEW
Thumbnail 1

Gravel Board 1.80x150mx19mm

$8.14

$2.85

-65%NEW
Thumbnail 1

Creocote Light 4ltr

$17.65

$6.18

-65%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Decking Oil Treatment 2.5ltr

$40.75

$14.26

-65%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Wood Protective Treatment 1L

$17.65

$6.18

-65%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Protective Wood Treatment 5L

$47.55

$16.64

-65%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Decking Oil 2.5L

$40.75

$14.26

-65%NEW
Thumbnail 1

Ultima Pergola

$771.83

$270.14

-65%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Classic Painted Planters 380

$67.93

$23.78

-65%NEW
Thumbnail 1

Slatted Corner Pergola

$621.00

$217.35

-65%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Veg Bed 1m

$135.87

$47.55

-65%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

Classic Planters 460

$81.52

$28.53